AARAM
Nova versão do FPACompetições
Campeonatos Regionais de Sub-16
Coletivas
Jornada 1
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
10:00
Martelo 3 k - Fem
SUB-14 a SUB-16
F
10:00
Peso 4 k - Masc
SUB-14 a SUB-16
M
10:40
Peso 3 k (Extra) - Fem
SUB-18
F
10:40
Peso 4 k (Extra) - Fem
SUB-20 a MASTER
F
10:40
Peso 5 k (Extra) - Masc
SUB-18
M
10:40
Peso 6 k (Extra) - Masc
SUB-20
M
10:40
Peso 7.26 k (Extra) - Masc
SUB-23 a MASTER
M
10:45
Martelo 4k - Masc
SUB-14 a SUB-16
M
11:20
Peso 3 k - Fem
SUB-14 a SUB-16
F
11:25
Martelo 3 k (Extra) - Fem
SUB-18
F
11:25
Martelo 4 k (Extra) - Fem
SUB-20 a MASTER
F
11:25
Martelo 5 k (Extra) - Masc
SUB-18
M
11:25
Martelo 6 k (Extra) - Masc
SUB-20
M
11:25
Martelo 7.26 k (Extra) - Masc
SUB-23 a MASTER
M
16:30
Altura - Masc
SUB-14 a SUB-16
M
16:30
Altura (Extra) - Masc
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
16:30
Comprimento (Extra) - Fem
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
16:30
Comprimento (Extra) - Masc
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
16:30
Dardo 500g - Fem
SUB-14 a SUB-16
F
16:30
80m Elim. - Fem
SUB-14 a SUB-16
F
16:45
80m Elim. - Masc
SUB-14 a SUB-16
M
17:00
100m (Extra) - Fem
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
17:10
100m (Extra) - Masc
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
17:20
80m Final - Fem
SUB-14 a SUB-16
F
17:25
80m Final - Masc
SUB-14 a SUB-16
M
17:30
Comprimento - Fem
SUB-14 a SUB-16
F
17:30
Dardo 600g - Masc
SUB-14 a SUB-16
M
17:35
4.000m Marcha - Fem
SUB-16
F
17:35
4.000m Marcha - Masc
SUB-16
M
17:35
2.000m Marcha (Extra) - Fem
SUB-14
F
17:35
2.000m Marcha (Extra) - Masc
SUB-14
M
17:35
5.000m Marcha (Extra) - Fem
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
17:35
5.000m Marcha (Extra) - Masc
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
17:50
Vara - Fem
SUB-14 a SUB-16
F
17:50
Vara (Extra) - Fem
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
18:15
1.500m (Extra) - Fem
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
18:23
1.500m (Extra) - Masc
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
18:30
Comprimento - Masc
SUB-14 a SUB-16
M
18:30
Dardo 500g (Extra) - Fem
SUB-18
F
18:30
Dardo 600g (Extra) - Fem
SUB-20 a MASTER
F
18:30
Dardo 700g (Extra) - Masc
SUB-18
M
18:30
Dardo 800g (Extra) - Masc
SUB-20 a MASTER
M
18:30
1.500m - Fem
SUB-14 a SUB-16
F
18:40
1.500m - Masc
SUB-14 a SUB-16
M
18:50
400m (Extra) - Fem
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
18:55
400m (Extra) - Masc
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
19:00
300m - Fem
SUB-16
F
19:05
300m - Masc
SUB-16
M
Jornada 2
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
09:50
Disco 750g - Fem
SUB-14 a SUB-16
F
09:50
80m Bar. 0.76 Elim. - Fem
SUB-14 a SUB-16
F
10:05
100m Bar. 0.84 Elim. - Masc
SUB-14 a SUB-16
M
10:10
100m Bar. 0.84 (Extra) - Fem
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
10:10
Triplo - Fem
SUB-16
F
10:10
Triplo (Extra) - Fem
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
10:10
Vara - Masc
SUB-14 a SUB-16
M
10:10
Vara (Extra) - Masc
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
10:20
110m Bar. 0.91 (Extra) - Masc
SUB-18
M
10:20
110m Bar. 1.00 (Extra) - Masc
SUB-20
M
10:20
110m Bar. 1.06 (Extra) - Masc
SUB-23 a MASTER
M
10:30
80m Bar. 0.76 Final - Fem
SUB-14 a SUB-16
F
10:40
100m Bar. 0.84 Final - Masc
SUB-14 a SUB-16
M
10:45
Disco 1 k - Masc
SUB-14 a SUB-16
M
10:50
200m (Extra) - Fem
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
11:00
200m (Extra) - Masc
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
11:10
Triplo - Masc
SUB-16
M
11:10
Triplo (Extra) - Masc
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
11:15
Altura - Fem
SUB-14 a SUB-16
F
11:15
Altura (Extra) - Fem
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
11:20
1.500m Obs. 0.76 - Fem
SUB-16
F
11:20
1.500m Obs. 0.76 - Masc
SUB-16
M
11:35
800m (Extra) - Fem
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
11:40
800m - Fem
SUB-14 a SUB-16
F
11:40
Disco 1 k (Extra) - Fem
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
11:40
Disco 1.5 k (Extra) - Masc
SUB-18
M
11:40
Disco 1.75 k (Extra) - Masc
SUB-20
M
11:40
Disco 2 k (Extra) - Masc
SUB-23 a MASTER
M
11:45
800m - Masc
SUB-14 a SUB-16
M
11:45
800m (Extra) - Masc
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
12:10
300m Bar. 0.76 - Fem
SUB-16
F
12:10
300m Bar. 0.76 - Masc
SUB-16
M