FPA
Nova versão do FPACompetições
Campeonatos Nacionais de Sub-18
LIVE
Coletivas
Jornada 0
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
00:00
Heptatlo |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
00:00
Decatlo |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
Jornada 1
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
15:00
Martelo 3kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
15:10
Comprimento |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
15:15
100 metros - eliminatórias |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
15:25
Altura |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
15:44
100 metros - eliminatórias |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
16:00
Peso 5kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
16:15
300 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
16:40
Disco 1kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
16:50
300 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
17:08
Vara |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
17:25
Comprimento |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
17:30
1.500 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
17:40
1.500 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
18:00
100 metros - final |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
18:14
100 metros - final |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
18:35
2.000m Obstáculos |
Concluída
SUB-18
M
18:50
2.000m Obstáculos |
Concluída
SUB-18
F
19:00
Dardo 700g |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
19:05
4x100 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
19:35
4x100 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
20:15
5.000m Marcha |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
20:15
5.000m Marcha |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
Jornada 2
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
09:00
110m barreiras - eliminatórias
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
09:00
Martelo 5kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
09:05
Triplo Salto |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
09:20
100m barreiras - eliminatórias |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
09:25
Vara |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
09:35
Peso 3kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
09:50
3.000 metros |
Concluída
SUB-18
M
10:00
Altura |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
10:10
3.000 metros |
Concluída
SUB-18
F
10:30
200 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
10:48
Disco 1.5kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
10:58
200 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
11:40
100m barreiras - final |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
11:45
Triplo |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
12:10
110m barreiras - final |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
12:25
800 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
12:45
800 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
13:13
Dardo 500g |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
13:22
300m barreiras |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
13:50
300m barreiras |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
14:25
Estafeta Medley |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
14:55
Estafeta Medley |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F