AARAM
VIII Santana - Ilha - São Jorge / Principal - 14 Km - Fem
Nome Clube Marca Data de Nascimento
Isabel Dias NHR 00:00:00:00 1970/07/25
Rita Oliveira CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1980/05/05
Ana Gouveia ADCAM 00:00:00:00 1980/05/17
Michele Martins ADCAM 00:00:00:00 1975/03/24
Romana Neves CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1978/11/25
Ekaterina Zubareva CNSV 00:00:00:00 1982/12/01
Miriam Ramos AJS 00:00:00:00 1981/06/08
Sofia Santos CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1980/01/26
Carina Araújo AJS 00:00:00:00 1982/09/25
Sandra Pontes CDI-M 00:00:00:00 1977/02/08
Isabel Rodrigues CEE-M 00:00:00:00 1992/05/11
Belina Freitas IND 00:00:00:00 1976/06/30
Maria Tavares GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1950/03/16
Joana Meneses ADCSAS 00:00:00:00 1996/08/20
Carolina Marques AJS 00:00:00:00 1982/10/28
Filipa José GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1977/07/13
Sara Rodrigues GDE 00:00:00:00 1993/03/26
Nélia Abreu SCM-M 00:00:00:00 1971/10/08
Vanda Abreu SCM-M 00:00:00:00 1978/08/17
Cesénia Ferreira SCM-M 00:00:00:00 1978/09/21
Carla Fernandes SCM-M 00:00:00:00 1972/10/26
Nélia Batista CNSV 00:00:00:00 1974/03/31
Rosa Franco ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1968/12/23
Catarina Dinis CAFH 00:00:00:00 1987/12/21
Teresa Sousa CAFH 00:00:00:00 1961/10/15
Blenda Corte ADC 00:00:00:00 1983/02/19
Cristina Arreiol IND 00:00:00:00 1995/01/25
Sílvia Sousa CNSV 00:00:00:00 1985/08/13
Luísa Ramos VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1960/06/25
Fabiana Gonçalves CNSV 00:00:00:00 1986/01/22
Sónia Rodrigues GDC-M 00:00:00:00 1976/12/17
Delina Gomes CNSV 00:00:00:00 1976/02/11
Sofia Calafatinho CAFH 00:00:00:00 1981/11/25
Orlanda Pereira CAFH 00:00:00:00 1968/06/09
Bárbara Correia CAFH 00:00:00:00 1983/11/12
Nilza Ornelas CAFH 00:00:00:00 1991/03/28
Tânia Gaspar CMOF 00:00:00:00 1976/07/09
Elsa Sousa GRCC 00:00:00:00 1971/04/17
Ana Afonso GRCC 00:00:00:00 1975/07/03
Sidónia Hilário NHR 00:00:00:00 1960/09/30
Paula Aveiro APCTT 00:00:00:00 1964/10/05
Paula Jesus APCTT 00:00:00:00 1982/01/05
Lisandra Tavares APCTT 00:00:00:00 1978/05/14
Sancha Campanella ADC 00:00:00:00 1973/09/08
Carla Pinto AJS 00:00:00:00 1980/09/14
Manuela Freitas CCDTHF 00:00:00:00 1972/04/23
Maria Freitas ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1954/12/30
Joana Soares AJS 00:00:00:00 1993/09/08
Urraca Campanella ADC 00:00:00:00 1972/04/29
Vanessa Serrão AAM-M 00:00:00:00 1983/09/14
Helena Fernandes AAM-M 00:00:00:00 1967/12/14
Cristina Fernandes VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1967/12/25
Margarida Barros CNSV 00:00:00:00 1986/12/16
Sandra Capontes CNSV 00:00:00:00 1980/01/19
Ana Cruz ADC 00:00:00:00 1981/07/05
Lovisa Clevehorn ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1987/10/13
Joana Pinto ADRAP 00:00:00:00 1989/07/14
Patrícia Camacho ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1974/03/26
Rubina Sousa ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1982/10/30
Lina Jardim ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1979/11/27
Sónia Santos ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1976/10/29
Sónia Abreu ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1973/06/25
Luciana Caires ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1985/01/07
Marlene Gomez ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1990/11/30
Joana Gouveia ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1997/04/07
Andrea Gouveia ARCA-M 00:00:00:00 1988/06/07
Clésia Teixeira VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1982/03/31
Débora Mª Silva VIP-RC 00:00:00:00 1989/07/31
Sónia Mendonça ADG 00:00:00:00 1979/04/03
Dores França IND 00:00:00:00 1965/09/15
Maria Silva CCDTHF 00:00:00:00 1958/03/26