ASAS
Campeonato Regional de Juniores

Jornada 1

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
20:00 Comprimento - M | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
20:00 100 Metros - M | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
20:00 Disco (1 Kg) - F | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
20:15 100 Metros - F | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
20:30 1500 Metros - M | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
20:45 1500 Metros - F | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
21:00 400 Metros - M | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
21:15 400 Metros - F | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
21:20 Peso (6 Kg) - M | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
21:20 Martelo (4 Kg) - F | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
21:30 100 Metros - Final - M SUB-20 a SUB-18
21:45 100 Metros - Final - F SUB-20 a SUB-18

Jornada 2

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
09:00 Vara - M | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
09:00 3000 Obst. - M SUB-20
09:00 Vara - F | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
09:15 3000 Obst. - F SUB-20

Jornada 3

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
20:00 5000 Metros - M SUB-20
20:00 Altura - F | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
20:00 Dardo (800 G) | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
20:30 5000 Metros - F | Concluída SUB-20
21:00 4X100 Metros - M | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
21:15 4X100 Metros - F | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
21:20 Comprimento - F | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
21:30 5000 Marcha - M | Concluída SUB-18 a SUB-20
21:30 5000 Marcha - F SUB-20 a SUB-18

Jornada 4

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
20:00 Disco (1.75 Kg) - M | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
20:00 Altura - M | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
20:00 110 Barreiras (1.00) | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
20:15 100 Barreiras (0.84) | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
20:30 3000 Metros - F | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
20:50 3000 Metros - M | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
21:20 Peso (4 Kg) - F | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
21:20 Martelo (6 Kg) - M | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18

Jornada 5

Hora Prova Escalões Género Inscritos Startlist Resultados
20:00 400 Barreiras (0.91) - M | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
20:00 Triplo (Tábua 9 m.) - F | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
20:00 Triplo (Tábua 11 m.) - M SUB-20 a SUB-18
20:15 400 Barreiras (0.76) - F | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
20:30 800 Metros - M | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
20:45 800 Metros - F | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
21:00 200 Metros - M | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
21:15 200 Metros - F | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
21:20 Dardo (600 G) | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18
21:30 4X400 Metros - M SUB-20 a SUB-18
21:45 4X400 Metros - F | Concluída SUB-20 a SUB-18