FPA
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes – Fase de apuramento / Disco 2kg

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca 1 2 3 4
1 1375 Edujose Lima SCP SEN 55.29 53.36 54.80 55.29 X
2 1101 Mykyta Sudashov ACPV SEN 50.53 46.51 50.53 X X
3 870 Ricardo Freitas GRECAS SEN 48.21 38.01 X 47.07 48.21
4 1622 Cleide Lopes CBF SUB-23 45.64 X 45.64 X 44.01
5 1185 Herédio Costa CFB VET 45 44.18 44.18 X 43.35 43.38
6 511 Adriano Lopes SCB SEN 44.10 40.68 44.10 X X
7 729 Vítor Rodrigues CAS VET 35 43.80 34.84 43.80 42.58 X
8 939 João Domingues JV SEN 42.33 X 42.33 X 40.01
9 109 Rémi Lima CAM-VC SEN 40.70 39.74 38.03 40.70 X
10 998 José Pinho NAC SEN 38.76 X X 38.76 X
11 759 Nelson Mateus CCSJM SEN 37.32 32.72 36.65 37.32 34.90
12 1824 Francisco Pereira GDE JUN 36.91 36.91 29.97 33.56 31.95
13 217 Diogo Gonçalves CDP JUV 36.60 X X X 36.60
14 1121 Aristides Pestana CABB VET 45 35.88 35.37 X 35.77 35.88
15 974 Daniel Rodrigues LLFC SUB-23 35.73 32.63 31.84 35.73 X
16 246 Francisco Lemos CFOD JUN 34.90 X 32.07 X 34.90
17 1264 Tiago Tavares GDC SEN 33.74 (Não Pontua) 32.57 27.53 33.74 28.81
18 50 Miguel Almeida ACRSD SEN 33.22 33.22 31.76 X X
19 1740 Vítor Hugo Gouveia AJS SUB-23 33.14 33.01 X 33.14 X
20 1700 Roque Semedo ADRAP SEN 33.04 33.04 30.18 30.47 32.06
21 771 Augusto Cavaleiro CPTSC VET 60 32.62 32.62 X X 29.13
22 1635 Carlos Lopes CDQ VET 40 31.95 X 31.95 27.55 30.37
23 682 Luís Filipe Silva AFIS VET 40 30.84 X 30.84 X X
24 898 Artur Ferreira GS VET 50 30.50 29.78 X 30.50 X
25 563 Gaspar Lopes VTSC JUN 30.22 27.82 30.22 X X
26 407 João Meira LAVRA JUV 30.02 27.90 29.47 X 30.02
27 180 Sérgio Carvalho CDCNAV SEN 29.72 29.29 29.72 X 29.01
28 300 Rafael Silva CTMVPA JUN 29.38 X X 29.38 X
29 817 Francisco Fachada GRE-AA VET 40 29.33 29.26 X 28.46 29.33
30 444 Nuno Rocha MAC VET 35 29.17 29.03 29.17 28.83 28.92
31 286 Diogo Gomes CSGAIA JUV 29.10 X 26.47 X 29.10
32 155 Bernardo Sousa Rio CAP JUV 27.98 27.29 X X 27.98
33 1217 Leonardo Modesto CPA-S SEN 25.75 (Não Pontua) 25.75 X 25.05 21.14
34 635 Eduardo Pata ACDI SUB-23 25.74 (Não Pontua) X 25.74 X X
35 704 Ernesto Santos CAMG VET 35 24.16 (Não Pontua) 24.16 X X X
36 1438 Rodrigo Graça UFCT JUN 21.16 (Não Pontua) 21.16 X 17.75 X
37 1567 Micael Rodrigues CATUNES JUV 19.86 (Não Pontua) 19.86 18.89 18.09 X
38 1508 Vasco De Jesus AABV SUB-23 18.58 (Não Pontua) 14.41 14.25 15.54 18.58
39 336 Rúben Pinto EAT JUV 17.77 (Não Pontua) 17.77 X X X
40 809 Guilherme Tavares GCAD JUV 16.08 (Não Pontua) 14.56 16.08 14.37 15.91
41 1537 Gabriel Ramos CASJ VET 40 15.29 (Não Pontua) 14.23 X 13.15 15.29
42 1149 Fábio Gonçalves CASINTRA JUN 15.13 (Não Pontua) X X 15.03 15.13
43 434 António Pinto LSC JUV 08.11 (Não Pontua) 8.11 - - -
DNS 620 André Santos ACB-L SEN x
NM 1902 Luís Melo JIV SEN x X X X X