FPA
Nova versão do FPACompetições
Campeonato Nacional de Sub-18 (juvenis)
LIVE
Coletivas
Jornada 0
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
00:00
Heptatlo |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
00:00
Decatlo |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
Jornada 1
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
15:00
Dardo 700g |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
15:10
Comprimento |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
15:15
100 metros - eliminatórias |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
15:25
Altura |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
15:35
100 metros - eliminatórias |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
15:55
300 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
16:15
300 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
16:35
Disco 1kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
16:40
1.500 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
17:00
1.500 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
17:05
Vara |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
17:10
Peso 5kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
17:15
100 metros - final |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
17:25
100 metros - final |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
17:30
Comprimento |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
17:40
2.000m Obstáculos |
Concluída
SUB-18
M
17:55
2.000m Obstáculos |
Concluída
SUB-18
F
18:10
4x100 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
18:20
Martelo 3kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
18:30
4x100 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
18:50
5.000 metros Marcha |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
18:50
5.000 metros Marcha |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
Jornada 2
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
09:00
110m barreiras - eliminatórias |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
09:05
Martelo 5kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
09:15
Triplo Salto |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
09:20
100m barreiras - eliminatórias |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
09:30
Peso 3kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
09:40
3.000 metros |
Concluída
SUB-18
M
10:00
Vara |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
10:05
3.000 metros |
Concluída
SUB-18
F
10:30
Disco 1.5kg |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
10:35
200 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
10:55
200 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
11:00
Altura |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
11:20
110m barreiras - final |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
11:30
Triplo Salto |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
11:35
100m barreiras - final |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
11:45
800 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
12:00
Dardo 500g |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
12:05
800 metros |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
12:25
300m barreiras |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
12:50
300m barreiras |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F
13:15
Estafeta Medley |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
M
13:35
Estafeta Medley |
Concluída
SUB-16 a SUB-18
F