AAA
Nova versão do FPACompetições
Campeonato Distrital Absoluto e Sub23 / 2022
Coletivas
Jornada 1
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
15:45
4X100M F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
16:00
4X100M M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
16:45
4X400M F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
17:00
4X400M M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
17:15
10.000M F |
Concluída
SUB-20 a MASTER
F
17:15
10.000M M |
Concluída
SUB-20 a MASTER
M
Jornada 2
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
18:00
10.000 m marcha fem |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
18:00
10.000 m marcha masc |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
Jornada 3
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
15:00
100M F - Eliminatórias |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
15:00
Martelo 4Kg F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
15:00
Comprimento M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
15:00
Altura F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
15:15
100M M - Eliminatórias |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
15:30
400M F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
15:45
400M M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
16:00
1500M F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
16:00
Vara M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
16:00
Peso 7.260Kg M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
16:00
Disco 1Kg F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
16:15
1500M M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
16:35
100M F - Final |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
16:45
100M M - Final |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
16:55
3000M/Obst. F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
17:00
Comprimento F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
17:00
Dardo 800Gr. M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
17:10
3000M/Obst. M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
17:25
5000M F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
17:50
5000M M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
18:10
Estafeta 4X100M F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a SUB-23
F
18:20
Estafeta 4X100M M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a SUB-23
M
Jornada 4
Hora
Prova
Escalões
Género
Inscritos
Startlist
Resultados
09:15
100M/Barr F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
09:15
Martelo 7.260Kg M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
09:15
Peso 4Kg F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
09:15
Triplo Salto F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
09:30
110M/Barr M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
09:45
3000M F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
10:00
3000M M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
10:15
200M F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
10:30
200M M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
10:30
Vara F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
10:30
Triplo Salto M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
10:30
Dardo 600Gr. F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
10:45
400M/Barr F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
11:00
400M/Barr -M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
11:30
Altura M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
11:30
Disco 2Kg M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
11:40
800M F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
F
11:55
800M M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a MASTER
M
12:10
Estafeta 4X400M F |
Concluída
SUB-18 a SUB-23
F
12:20
Estafeta 4X400M M |
Concluída
SUB-18 a SUB-23
M