FPA
Campeonatos Nacionais de Corta-mato Longo / 5KM - Vet 50+
Nome Clube Marca Data de Nascimento
Jose Moreira SCS 00:00:00:00 1965/02/01
Paulo Freitas Jorge SCS 00:00:00:00 1969/11/09
Joaquim Alves SCS 00:00:00:00 1968/11/27
Paulo Amorim SCS 00:00:00:00 1968/01/17
Agostinho Proença SCS 00:00:00:00 1964/07/26
Amândio Silva SCS 00:00:00:00 1962/02/22
Adérito Alves SCS 00:00:00:00 1951/03/11
Arnaldo Pinto SCS 00:00:00:00 1952/09/30
Paulo Reis SCE 00:00:00:00 1968/06/23
Francelino Resende SCE 00:00:00:00 1969/09/17
Augusto Aluai SCE 00:00:00:00 1967/12/14
Paulo Moreira SCE 00:00:00:00 1969/01/18
Paulo Oliveira SCE 00:00:00:00 1969/05/27
José Joaquim Pereira SCE 00:00:00:00 1965/03/10
Augusto Castro SCE 00:00:00:00 1959/05/21
Augusto Rachão SCE 00:00:00:00 1962/09/01
Norberto Oliveira SCE 00:00:00:00 1959/09/26
Manuel Rodrigues SCE 00:00:00:00 1954/11/03
Elias Fortes RUNTEJO 00:00:00:00 1966/09/19
Carlos Freitas RUNTEJO 00:00:00:00 1971/04/24
Paulo Arrenega RUNTEJO 00:00:00:00 1966/08/21
Carlos Cristão RUNTEJO 00:00:00:00 1959/04/07
Paulo Ferreira RDA 00:00:00:00 1971/01/19
José Matos RDA 00:00:00:00 1964/10/26
António Santos PCC 00:00:00:00 1965/03/23
Fernando Rocha NPCAD 00:00:00:00 1967/05/13
Adão Dias NPCAD 00:00:00:00 1951/01/16
José Nunes NAZA 00:00:00:00 1968/11/01
Ricardo Carvalho NAC 00:00:00:00 1971/06/08
Agostinho Costa NAC 00:00:00:00 1960/02/10
Virgílio Figueiredo MCVC 00:00:00:00 1969/01/20
Jacinto Correia MCVC 00:00:00:00 1964/08/30
José Caetano MCVC 00:00:00:00 1951/07/10
Isaías Peralta MCVC 00:00:00:00 1947/01/13
Carlos Dias MAC 00:00:00:00 1967/10/03
João Manuel Casal MAC 00:00:00:00 1967/04/08
João Neves JOBRA 00:00:00:00 1969/12/10
Eusébio Lopes JOBRA 00:00:00:00 1964/04/11
Luís Magalhães JOBRA 00:00:00:00 1967/10/17
Manuel Azevedo JOBRA 00:00:00:00 1967/01/18
Francisco Soares JOBRA 00:00:00:00 1960/03/31
Vicente Pinto JAM 00:00:00:00 1967/09/10
Fernando Almeida IND 00:00:00:00 1969/10/26
Ricardo Saraiva GRE-AA 00:00:00:00 1970/02/28
Alexandre Monteiro GDE 00:00:00:00 1966/09/02
Manuel Urbano GDCG 00:00:00:00 1968/01/04
António Fernandes GDCG 00:00:00:00 1967/06/17
José Tavares GDCG 00:00:00:00 1965/05/02
António Santos GDCG 00:00:00:00 1966/10/20
Manuel F Ferreira GDCG 00:00:00:00 1965/10/19
David Fernandes GDCG 00:00:00:00 1957/02/22
Nicolau Santos GDCCP 00:00:00:00 1960/09/30
Albano Braga GDCC 00:00:00:00 1956/04/22
José Gonçalves GAUB 00:00:00:00 1967/11/30
Virgílio Alberto GAUB 00:00:00:00 1968/10/10
Renato Silva CSJSC 00:00:00:00 1969/06/13
Benjamim Soares CPTBC 00:00:00:00 1959/10/20
Pedro Pessoa CPPEA 00:00:00:00 1966/05/18
António Horta CPARM 00:00:00:00 1962/04/17
Afonso Macedo CLUVE 00:00:00:00 1945/12/22
Avelino Soares CFB 00:00:00:00 1966/12/20
Jorge Paulo Morgado CFB 00:00:00:00 1961/09/01
Carlos Crespo CFB 00:00:00:00 1962/04/23
Bernardino Pereira CFB 00:00:00:00 1936/03/16
Zeferino Neto CDSSC 00:00:00:00 1969/04/18
Gil Ferreira CDSSC 00:00:00:00 1971/09/04
Manuel Gomes CDSSC 00:00:00:00 1965/03/02
Joaquim Figueiredo CDSSC 00:00:00:00 1967/02/17
José Moreira CDSSC 00:00:00:00 1970/04/09
Mário Contreiras CDSSC 00:00:00:00 1967/12/26
Ulisses Lopes CDSSC 00:00:00:00 1964/05/23
Abílio Costa CDSSC 00:00:00:00 1965/04/10
Joaquim Lopes CDSSC 00:00:00:00 1963/11/13
Belmiro Rodrigues CDSSC 00:00:00:00 1962/11/17
Manuel Alves CDSSC 00:00:00:00 1958/07/19
Augusto Pereira CDSSC 00:00:00:00 1955/01/19
Joaquim Pereira CDSSC 00:00:00:00 1951/05/09
Francisco Pedro CBTV 00:00:00:00 1971/01/29
Luis Rebelo CBTV 00:00:00:00 1964/05/31
Rui Merujo CBTV 00:00:00:00 1959/07/04
Albertino Pinto CBTV 00:00:00:00 1945/07/29
Carlos Costa CBAM 00:00:00:00 1968/10/04
Vítor Silva CBAM 00:00:00:00 1966/05/24
Adalberto Grilo CBAM 00:00:00:00 1961/10/20
José Inocêncio CBAM 00:00:00:00 1952/04/20
Joaquim Cruz CBAM 00:00:00:00 1958/12/03
Agostinho Cristino CBAM 00:00:00:00 1948/05/18
Jorge Jesus CBAM 00:00:00:00 1953/02/02
Marcos Leonardo CBAM 00:00:00:00 1951/12/13
Américo Rodrigues CBAM 00:00:00:00 1959/03/02
João Soares CBAM 00:00:00:00 1953/10/29
Albino Neiva CBAM 00:00:00:00 1945/12/09
Jorge Santos CBAM 00:00:00:00 1953/04/10
José Fernandes CBAM 00:00:00:00 1950/12/20
José Alves CBAM 00:00:00:00 1949/06/09
Carlos Duarte CBAM 00:00:00:00 1946/04/14
Paulo Baptista CBA-S 00:00:00:00 1970/02/03
Jorge Correia CBA-S 00:00:00:00 1970/10/31
Nuno Gomes CBA-S 00:00:00:00 1971/11/20
Renato Marques CBA-S 00:00:00:00 1969/01/14
Nuno Marques CBA-S 00:00:00:00 1955/08/16
Adelino Oliveira CBA-S 00:00:00:00 1968/09/11
Pedro Leal CAO 00:00:00:00 1966/02/09
António Castro CAO 00:00:00:00 1965/12/26
Arlindo Silva CAO 00:00:00:00 1957/02/10
Jorge Araújo CAO 00:00:00:00 1965/10/05
Carlos Carneiro CAMC 00:00:00:00 1969/10/19
Jose Correia CAAV 00:00:00:00 1968/09/28
Joaquim Sá CAAV 00:00:00:00 1948/04/07
Vítor Oliveira ATLB 00:00:00:00 1966/10/05
Joaquim Martins ATLB 00:00:00:00 1966/12/22
Joaquim Godinho ATLB 00:00:00:00 1953/12/21
António Patrício ADR4E 00:00:00:00 1964/09/06
Nuno Silva ADPALM 00:00:00:00 1971/03/27
Francisco Goncalves ADPALM 00:00:00:00 1970/02/01
Álvaro Oliveira ADPALM 00:00:00:00 1969/03/15
Jorge Alves ADPALM 00:00:00:00 1966/12/10
Luis Neiva ADPALM 00:00:00:00 1967/03/27
Américo Pereira ADPALM 00:00:00:00 1964/03/23
José Duarte ADPALM 00:00:00:00 1963/08/12
Jaime Silva ADPALM 00:00:00:00 1952/03/07
Joaquim Costa ADPALM 00:00:00:00 1951/03/25
Paulo Dias ADNO 00:00:00:00 1965/02/21
Filipe Tomas ACSM-L 00:00:00:00 1943/10/25
Ali Ait Ouanakhar ACRSD 00:00:00:00 1968/12/26
Aurélio Costa ACA 00:00:00:00 1968/05/05
Francisco Mateus ACA 00:00:00:00 1965/06/01
Alexandre Ferreira VIZELA 00:00:00:00 1962/08/18
Manuel Lino ATLB 00:00:00:00 1956/09/05
José Silvério CBAM 00:00:00:00 1940/01/10
Fernando Santos AFIS 00:00:00:00 1943/08/28
Carlos Machado TOTAD 00:00:00:00 1960/03/03
Juvenal Silva UFCT 00:00:00:00 1970/06/28
Jorge Lercas UFCT 00:00:00:00 1965/01/31
Manuel Martins UFCT 00:00:00:00 1953/12/15
José Aleixo UFCT 00:00:00:00 1953/03/15
António Serafim UFCT 00:00:00:00 1950/03/30
Alberto Graça UFCT 00:00:00:00 1954/02/26
Luís Manuel Rodrigo UFCT 00:00:00:00 1961/07/07
José Durão CBA-S 00:00:00:00 1965/04/07
Vítor Marques CBA-S 00:00:00:00 1963/10/28
Carlos Alfaiate CBA-S 00:00:00:00 1953/04/11
Rui Guerreiro AABV 00:00:00:00 1971/11/17
Alain Guesdon AABV 00:00:00:00 1954/07/28
Vítor Sá ACDCVC 00:00:00:00 1971/02/07
Adérito Fontes ARC-EAC 00:00:00:00 1962/05/10
Orlando Neves LAVRA 00:00:00:00 1970/12/25
José Vieira FCPF 00:00:00:00 1968/10/17
Albino Correia SCS 00:00:00:00 1967/07/30
Orlando Valente FCPF 00:00:00:00 1967/02/25
Fernando Ribeiro RUNRIVER 00:00:00:00 1966/03/29
Jorge De Matos CFB 00:00:00:00 1970/09/02
Manuel Silva CSJSC 00:00:00:00 1966/10/04
António Conceição CSJSC 00:00:00:00 1969/04/09
Artur Valente CSJSC 00:00:00:00 1969/06/22
Amândio Brites GRECAS 00:00:00:00 1945/12/14
José Rocha GRECAS 00:00:00:00 1971/02/12
Paulo Briga GRECAS 00:00:00:00 1969/05/04
Paulo António GRECAS 00:00:00:00 1970/01/19
Joaquim Corte ACRSD 00:00:00:00 1966/11/10
João Ginja NAZA 00:00:00:00 1965/12/18
Francisco Silveira NAZA 00:00:00:00 1968/09/23
Virgílio Gomes NAZA 00:00:00:00 1968/10/30
Joaquim Neiva NAZA 00:00:00:00 1943/05/21
Paulino Pacheco NAZA 00:00:00:00 1956/11/25
José Jarmela NAZA 00:00:00:00 1964/08/08
Herculano Domingues NAZA 00:00:00:00 1955/04/28
Paulo Rola NAZA 00:00:00:00 1965/12/07
João Santos NAZA 00:00:00:00 1959/07/20
Serafim Ferreira RUNRIVER 00:00:00:00 1959/08/30
José Fernandes IND 00:00:00:00 1965/08/10
Armando De Lacerda GDD 00:00:00:00 1954/12/11
Mário Silva ACRSD 00:00:00:00 1963/12/15
Pedro Martins ACRSD 00:00:00:00 1968/01/12
Augusto Cardoso ACRSD 00:00:00:00 1970/12/13
Rui Alves ACRSD 00:00:00:00 1971/10/05
Vítor Salvador ACRSD 00:00:00:00 1971/07/04
Luís Calha VFC 00:00:00:00 1968/07/24
António Ferreira IDV 00:00:00:00 1967/03/21
Licínio Pereira IDV 00:00:00:00 1956/04/09
José Lindo CAVF 00:00:00:00 1946/07/01
Vítor Amado CAVF 00:00:00:00 1953/12/18
Aires Pratas CAVF 00:00:00:00 1955/05/20
António Camacho CAVF 00:00:00:00 1952/04/01
Rui Grazina CCDS 00:00:00:00 1961/11/04
José Piçarra CBAM 00:00:00:00 1956/10/27
Jorge Luz NPCAD 00:00:00:00 1964/07/17
João Marques CAS 00:00:00:00 1953/09/10
Cesário Simões CAS 00:00:00:00 1969/11/14
Luís Bidarra CAS 00:00:00:00 1971/04/05
Luís Filipe Rosa CAS 00:00:00:00 1971/08/03
Paulo Silva CDP 00:00:00:00 1971/04/07
Francisco Laneta CASINTRA 00:00:00:00 1965/02/26
Armindo Rodrigues ADCCJC 00:00:00:00 1971/01/19
Luís Nogueira GDSPO 00:00:00:00 1964/12/01
Valdemar Alves GDSPO 00:00:00:00 1962/12/22
Manuel Valente GDSPO 00:00:00:00 1962/11/23
Jorge Silva GDSPO 00:00:00:00 1969/10/12
Américo Pereira CFOD 00:00:00:00 1971/03/18
António Nascimento CFOD 00:00:00:00 1963/07/08
Domingos Pinto CFOD 00:00:00:00 1959/08/12
Anselmo Moreira CFOD 00:00:00:00 1954/03/25
Francisco Carvalho CFOD 00:00:00:00 1966/04/23
Manuel V Ferreira ARAC 00:00:00:00 1967/11/08
Domingos Barros CAM-VC 00:00:00:00 1967/10/21
José Silva ACRDE 00:00:00:00 1963/07/27
Germano Santos ACRDE 00:00:00:00 1963/06/07
Paulo San Tos ACRDE 00:00:00:00 1971/07/16
Filipe Conceição TOTAD 00:00:00:00 1966/05/11
Narciso Oliveira ATC 00:00:00:00 1957/04/26
Manuel Paiva NAC 00:00:00:00 1950/11/01
Pedro Terra SSTSJM 00:00:00:00 1957/06/30
Josué Fernandes SSTSJM 00:00:00:00 1948/01/30
Orlando Sebastião CRAL 00:00:00:00 1966/05/07
Antonio Afonso CRAL 00:00:00:00 1970/06/13
Agostinho Silva CRAL 00:00:00:00 1959/05/28
António Silva OCL 00:00:00:00 1967/07/14
Jorge Santos OCL 00:00:00:00 1961/04/23
Silvestre Gomes VFC 00:00:00:00 1955/05/13
Artur Santiago VFC 00:00:00:00 1971/08/03
Fernando Oliveira UDV 00:00:00:00 1954/11/27
Joaquim Rocha UDV 00:00:00:00 1965/02/16
António Costa UDV 00:00:00:00 1969/05/26
Flávio Fernandes NBA 00:00:00:00 1968/05/05
Joaquim Teixeira NBA 00:00:00:00 1968/05/25
Osório Pinto AMA-P 00:00:00:00 1961/09/24
Jorge Loureiro CLUVE 00:00:00:00 1944/12/25
António Dos Santos CLX 00:00:00:00 1953/04/20
Carlos Moreira CLX 00:00:00:00 1958/04/07