FPA
31ºs Campeonatos Nacionais de Estrada / Absolutos Femininos - 10km

Série 1

Posicao Dorsal Nome Clube Escalão Marca
T E S T E S 1 1419 Mariana Machado SCB SEN 00:33:17
T E S T E S 2 1410 Ester Navarrete SCB SEN 00:33:24
T E S T E S 3 1424 Solange Jesus SCB M 35 00:33:30
T E S T E S 4 1441 Fancy Cherono SCP SEN 00:33:42
T E S T E S 5 1437 Ana Ferreira SCP M 35 00:33:46
T E S T E S 6 1334 Susana Cunha RDA M 35 00:33:46
T E S T E S 7 1439 Carla Rocha SCP SEN 00:34:05
T E S T E S 8 1322 Carla Martinho RDA M 45 00:34:10
T E S T E S 9 1332 Rafaela Fonseca RDA M 40 00:34:13
T E S T E S 10 1327 Joana Ferreira RDA SEN 00:34:28
T E S T E S 11 1621 Lara Costa UDV SUB-20 00:34:38
T E S T E S 12 1423 Sara Duarte SCB SEN 00:34:42
T E S T E S 13 583 Mónica Silva CDSSC SEN 00:34:49
T E S T E S 14 1425 Vanessa Carvalho SCB SEN 00:34:53
T E S T E S 15 568 Ana Marinho CDSSC SUB-23 00:35:05
T E S T E S 16 556 Diana Fernandes CDFE SUB-23 00:35:18
T E S T E S 17 19 Rita Coelho AABV SEN 00:35:33
T E S T E S 18 1377 Kcénia Bougrova RUNTEJO SEN 00:35:49
T E S T E S 19 686 Catarina Carmo CPPEA SEN 00:35:52
T E S T E S 20 1164 Beatriz Rocha MAC SUB-20 00:35:55
T E S T E S 21 1446 Neide Dias SCP M 35 00:36:02
T E S T E S 22 578 Laura Silva CDSSC M 35 00:36:03
T E S T E S 23 1494 Rita Costa SLB SUB-23 00:37:07
T E S T E S 24 1328 Joana Nunes RDA M 35 00:37:09
T E S T E S 25 910 Marta Martins GDCG SEN 00:37:11
T E S T E S 26 1625 Raquel Sampaio UDV SUB-23 00:37:16
T E S T E S 27 626 Sara Neto CFB M 35 00:37:30
T E S T E S 28 1333 Sara Carvalho RDA M 35 00:37:38
T E S T E S 29 637 Maria Pimentel CFOD SUB-20 00:37:40
T E S T E S 30 1463 Diana Soares SCS SEN 00:37:54
T E S T E S 31 579 Liliana Rocha CDSSC M 40 00:37:56
T E S T E S 32 688 Mariana Santos CPPEA SEN 00:37:57
T E S T E S 33 925 Ana Monteiro GDE SEN 00:37:59
T E S T E S 34 1352 Ana Rebelo RUNTEJO SEN 00:38:11
T E S T E S 35 550 Patrícia Carreira CDE-S SEN 00:38:13
T E S T E S 36 118 Sabina Neca ACRSD M 45 00:38:16
T E S T E S 37 1453 Sofia Silva SCP SUB-23 00:38:29
T E S T E S 38 1351 Anabela Aguiar RUNTEJO SEN 00:38:30
T E S T E S 39 119 Tânia Cruz ACRSD M 35 00:38:31
T E S T E S 40 1614 Estela Melo UDV M 45 00:38:32
T E S T E S 41 828 Daniela Cordeiro GAUB SEN 00:38:35
T E S T E S 42 764 Daniela Gregório EAT SEN 00:38:37
T E S T E S 43 913 Sandra Ferreira GDCG M 40 00:38:43
T E S T E S 44 1393 Rita Rosa RUNTEJO M 40 00:38:55
T E S T E S 45 1030 Eva Fernandes GRE-AA SEN 00:39:05
T E S T E S 46 17 Liliana Veríssimo AABV M 35 00:39:09
T E S T E S 47 290 Cláudia Batuca BARBARIS M 40 00:39:48
T E S T E S 48 300 Elisabete Gomes CAADC M 50 00:39:54
T E S T E S 49 927 Edna Rodrigues GDE M 35 00:40:04
T E S T E S 50 697 Ana Bonifácio CPRAB SEN 00:40:15
T E S T E S 51 382 Cristiana Mendonça CAPF SEN 00:40:20
T E S T E S 52 1541 Joana Esperanço THA M 35 00:40:22
T E S T E S 53 1520 Ana Carrelo THA SEN 00:40:23
T E S T E S 54 1126 Daria Melnyk JV SEN 00:40:27
T E S T E S 55 1136 Tânia Silva LFC-F M 35 00:40:50
T E S T E S 56 1472 Mónica Ferreira SCS M 45 00:40:53
T E S T E S 57 564 Cátia Mendes CDRR SUB-23 00:40:57
T E S T E S 58 766 Filipa Diamantino EAT SUB-23 00:40:57
T E S T E S 59 482 Sónia Ribeiro CBA-S M 35 00:40:57
T E S T E S 60 1385 Natacha Cunha RUNTEJO M 40 00:41:01
T E S T E S 61 1537 Filipa Moutinho THA M 40 00:41:04
T E S T E S 62 1065 Adriana Coelho IDV SEN 00:41:12
T E S T E S 63 237 Sofia Jorge ANE M 45 00:41:12
T E S T E S 64 253 Célia Alves ARC-EAC M 45 00:41:13
T E S T E S 65 1039 Tania Pinto GRE-AA M 35 00:41:19
T E S T E S 66 1042 Lídia Pereira GRECAS M 55 00:41:20
T E S T E S 67 334 Lucinda Moreiras CAMC M 55 00:41:28
T E S T E S 68 27 Sandra Protásio AAC M 35 00:41:31
T E S T E S 69 232 Miriam Silva ANE M 40 00:41:38
T E S T E S 70 139 Deonilde Costa ACV M 45 00:41:43
T E S T E S 71 1384 Mónica Domingos RUNTEJO SEN 00:41:45
T E S T E S 72 243 Lara Costa ARAC SUB-23 00:41:45
T E S T E S 73 108 Carla Almeida ACRSD M 35 00:41:49
T E S T E S 74 1609 Ana Costa UDV SUB-20 00:41:53
T E S T E S 75 772 Magda Reina EAT M 40 00:41:54
T E S T E S 76 236 Sandra Cruz ANE M 40 00:41:54
T E S T E S 77 386 Rita Almeida CAPF SEN 00:41:56
T E S T E S 78 238 Sofia Monteiro ANE M 40 00:41:59
T E S T E S 79 466 Madalena Morgado CBA-S M 45 00:42:03
T E S T E S 80 663 Carla Avo CPA-S M 45 00:42:19
T E S T E S 81 104 Andreia Jesus ACRSD M 35 00:42:20
T E S T E S 82 769 Júlia Sousa EAT M 50 00:42:26
T E S T E S 83 1558 Maria Pinto THA M 40 00:42:30
T E S T E S 84 1131 Inês Sousa LFC-F SUB-20 00:42:33
T E S T E S 85 742 Ana Moreira CSRDCS SEN 00:42:35
T E S T E S 86 1464 Elisabete Nunes SCS M 50 00:42:36
T E S T E S 87 330 Jennifer Maia CAMC SEN 00:42:39
T E S T E S 88 926 Bárbara Correia GDE M 40 00:42:40
T E S T E S 89 252 Cátia Rodrigues ARC-EAC SEN 00:42:44
T E S T E S 90 972 Beatriz Moura GDRJR SEN 00:42:45
T E S T E S 91 1060 Raquel Subtil GRQL M 35 00:42:49
T E S T E S 92 1363 Elisabete Macedo RUNTEJO M 40 00:42:49
T E S T E S 93 446 Cristina Pedro CBA-S M 45 00:42:52
T E S T E S 94 765 Deolinda Oliveira EAT M 55 00:43:05
T E S T E S 95 1604 Rita Carrilho UAP SUB-20 00:43:21
T E S T E S 96 1184 Regina Gilvaz NAC M 50 00:43:23
T E S T E S 97 109 Cátia Teixeira ACRSD M 35 00:43:26
T E S T E S 98 220 Chantal Xhervelle ANE M 55 00:43:28
T E S T E S 99 1607 Tatiana Rocha UAP SEN 00:43:29
T E S T E S 100 1027 Fernanda Santinha GRCDL M 50 00:43:34
T E S T E S 101 1592 Ana Machado UAP SEN 00:43:37
T E S T E S 103 1113 Elia Rodrigues JOBRA M 35 00:43:43
T E S T E S 104 1140 Ana Frutuoso LPSC M 45 00:44:02
T E S T E S 105 28 Ana Cleto AAM M 50 00:44:11
T E S T E S 106 217 Antónia Jordão ANE M 45 00:44:15
T E S T E S 107 1032 Joana Duarte GRE-AA SUB-23 00:44:18
T E S T E S 108 1133 Margarida Dionísio LFC-F M 35 00:44:19
T E S T E S 109 801 Júlia Conceiçao FCPF M 55 00:44:22
T E S T E S 110 336 Mara Calado CAMC SEN 00:44:23
T E S T E S 111 1623 Margarida Teixeira UDV SUB-20 00:44:23
T E S T E S 112 928 Micheline Faria GDE M 40 00:44:26
T E S T E S 113 1236 Márcia Silva NBA M 35 00:44:31
T E S T E S 114 1594 Carla Mendes UAP M 45 00:44:33
T E S T E S 115 1294 Ana Oliveira PCC SEN 00:44:34
T E S T E S 116 802 Marina Teles FCPF SEN 00:44:45
T E S T E S 117 1017 Andreia Branco GJVP M 40 00:44:46
T E S T E S 118 979 Raquel Azevedo GDRJR M 40 00:44:47
T E S T E S 119 1240 Paula Moreira NBA M 50 00:44:51
T E S T E S 120 1212 Ariana Cardoso NBA SUB-20 00:44:53
T E S T E S 121 862 Bianca Albuquerque GCB SEN 00:44:59
T E S T E S 122 562 Marisa Francisco CDQ M 45 00:45:12
T E S T E S 123 1561 Nádia Sousa THA M 35 00:45:13
T E S T E S 124 31 Helena Martins AAM M 60 00:45:15
T E S T E S 125 703 Cátia Montez CPRAB M 35 00:45:22
T E S T E S 126 224 Helena Santareno ANE M 40 00:45:27
T E S T E S 127 1221 Fátima Paz NBA M 45 00:45:27
T E S T E S 128 373 Marisa João CAO M 45 00:45:37
T E S T E S 129 682 Sandra Constantino CPA-S M 45 00:45:46
T E S T E S 130 875 Lisa Diegues GCB SEN 00:45:46
T E S T E S 131 1502 Sara Gabriel SRCM M 35 00:45:46
T E S T E S 132 1401 Alexandra Simão SCA SEN 00:45:47
T E S T E S 133 1397 Telma Silva RUNTEJO SEN 00:45:49
T E S T E S 134 1107 Matilde Baptista JAM M 55 00:45:50
T E S T E S 135 915 Ana António GDD M 45 00:45:51
T E S T E S 136 771 Laudelina Graça EAT M 40 00:46:01
T E S T E S 137 1610 Beatriz Fernandes UDV SUB-20 00:46:18
T E S T E S 138 129 Clotilde Santos ACRVC M 50 00:46:26
T E S T E S 139 1300 Joana Paisana PCC SUB-23 00:46:30
T E S T E S 140 1110 Arlete Santos JOBRA M 45 00:46:30
T E S T E S 141 254 Clara Rodrigues ARC-EAC M 40 00:46:31
T E S T E S 142 1462 Diana Marques SCS M 35 00:46:35
T E S T E S 143 852 Stefany Oliveira GAUB SEN 00:46:37
T E S T E S 144 770 Lara Araújo EAT SUB-20 00:46:40
T E S T E S 145 1357 Bárbara Abreu RUNTEJO SEN 00:46:42
T E S T E S 146 1021 Fátima Dantas GJVP M 60 00:46:48
T E S T E S 147 257 Dora Serra ARC-EAC M 45 00:46:49
T E S T E S 148 600 Anabela Ferreira CFB M 50 00:46:49
T E S T E S 149 239 Sofia Pinheiro ANE M 45 00:46:50
T E S T E S 150 1557 Margarida Martinez THA SEN 00:46:52
T E S T E S 151 995 Anabela Carvalho GDSD M 55 00:46:54
T E S T E S 152 38 Sílvia Miranda AAM M 35 00:46:55
T E S T E S 153 273 Daniela Assunção ATLB SUB-23 00:47:04
T E S T E S 154 1343 Helena Santos RUNRIVER M 55 00:47:04
T E S T E S 155 57 Marta Rodrigues ACB-L SEN 00:47:07
T E S T E S 156 1612 Cátia Seixas UDV SUB-20 00:47:09
T E S T E S 157 866 Catarina Lopes GCB SEN 00:47:16
T E S T E S 158 221 Claudia Figueiredo ANE M 45 00:47:20
T E S T E S 159 611 Elsa Mação CFB M 45 00:47:27
T E S T E S 160 707 Joana Grácio CPRAB M 40 00:47:29
T E S T E S 161 383 Joana Pinto CAPF SEN 00:47:32
T E S T E S 162 792 Sandra Maciel ELCT M 35 00:47:32
T E S T E S 163 672 Luísa Jorge CPA-S M 40 00:47:37
T E S T E S 164 649 Kim Howes CLUVE M 55 00:47:43
T E S T E S 165 665 Cindy Capaz CPA-S M 35 00:47:47
T E S T E S 166 1207 Sandrina Cunha NAZA M 40 00:47:52
T E S T E S 167 1139 Ana Almeida LPSC M 45 00:47:55
T E S T E S 168 1285 Rosa Pinto NPCAD M 60 00:48:01
T E S T E S 169 952 Diana Neto GDRCU M 35 00:48:03
T E S T E S 170 1148 Catarina Palma LPSC M 40 00:48:13
T E S T E S 171 1360 Cláudia Borralho RUNTEJO M 50 00:48:13
T E S T E S 172 15 Deolinda Lopes AABV M 55 00:48:31
T E S T E S 173 1601 Leonor Fernandes UAP SEN 00:48:39
T E S T E S 174 1663 Maria Vale VRV M 55 00:48:40
T E S T E S 175 484 Telma Azevedo CBA-S M 35 00:48:42
T E S T E S 176 1353 Ana Silveira RUNTEJO M 35 00:48:46
T E S T E S 177 1529 Carla Lourenço THA M 35 00:48:47
T E S T E S 178 684 Susana Louro CPA-S M 35 00:48:49
T E S T E S 179 215 Ana Rosário ANE M 50 00:48:52
T E S T E S 180 1243 Rita Lopes NBA SUB-20 00:48:58
T E S T E S 181 1190 Carla Conceição NAZA M 50 00:49:04
T E S T E S 182 81 Ana Monteiro ACRM M 35 00:49:09
T E S T E S 183 923 Rute Oliveira GDD M 45 00:49:12
T E S T E S 184 980 Rosa Teixeira GDRJR M 50 00:49:18
T E S T E S 185 861 Anabela Bordalo GCB M 50 00:49:20
T E S T E S 186 1626 Ana Jogo UDZA M 45 00:49:20
T E S T E S 187 59 Verónica Neves ACB-L M 45 00:49:22
T E S T E S 188 916 Anjos Moreira GDD M 50 00:49:40
T E S T E S 189 1523 Ana Ribeiro THA SEN 00:49:41
T E S T E S 190 848 Raquel Sabino GAUB SEN 00:49:46
T E S T E S 191 1340 Carla Martins RUNRIVER M 35 00:49:46
T E S T E S 192 514 Daniela Martins CBCB SEN 00:49:48
T E S T E S 193 827 Catarina Afonso GAUB M 40 00:49:59
T E S T E S 194 877 Luísa Moreira GCB M 45 00:50:00
T E S T E S 195 966 Isabel Oliveira GDRG M 45 00:50:03
T E S T E S 196 56 Lourdes Pereira ACB-L M 65 00:50:15
T E S T E S 197 485 Valérie Santos CBA-S M 40 00:50:15
T E S T E S 198 650 Leonor Brandão CLUVE SEN 00:50:18
T E S T E S 199 1633 Vera Ferreira UDZA M 45 00:50:19
T E S T E S 200 1361 Cláudia Dias RUNTEJO SEN 00:50:22
T E S T E S 201 1315 Elsa Pires PRC SEN 00:50:26
T E S T E S 202 1528 Aura Abreu THA M 35 00:50:29
T E S T E S 203 1309 Maria Oliveira PCC SEN 00:50:29
T E S T E S 204 1674 Margarida Pereira UFCT SUB-20 00:50:30
T E S T E S 205 1602 Luisa Monteiro UAP M 55 00:50:36
T E S T E S 206 380 Ana Neves CAP M 35 00:50:37
T E S T E S 207 231 Marisa Costa ANE M 40 00:50:43
T E S T E S 208 192 Delfina Rompante AFR F M 55 00:50:46
T E S T E S 209 244 Paula Costa ARAC M 45 00:50:55
T E S T E S 210 727 Sónia Gilvaz CPTBC M 45 00:50:56
T E S T E S 211 1504 Maria Costa SSCMO M 60 00:51:14
T E S T E S 212 1572 Sofia Pinto THA M 35 00:51:16
T E S T E S 213 76 Odete Barbas ACP M 50 00:51:21
T E S T E S 214 213 Mónica Jordão AMSGC M 40 00:51:23
T E S T E S 215 753 Maria Santos CUI M 50 00:51:25
T E S T E S 216 1531 Carolina Feliz THA M 60 00:51:29
T E S T E S 217 631 Ana Pereira CFOD M 55 00:51:34
T E S T E S 218 1304 Lara Duarte PCC SUB-20 00:51:39
T E S T E S 219 561 Marília Cavaco CDQ M 70 00:51:41
T E S T E S 220 887 Marta Senos GDA SEN 00:51:46
T E S T E S 221 1608 Zulmira Rodrigues UAP M 55 00:51:51
T E S T E S 222 1349 Sandra Matos RUNRIVER M 45 00:51:59
T E S T E S 223 860 Adélia Sendas GCB M 50 00:52:01
T E S T E S 224 1059 Isabel Maldonado GRQL M 60 00:52:02
T E S T E S 225 1141 Ana Letra LPSC M 50 00:52:18
T E S T E S 226 401 Helena Mourão CASHM M 60 00:52:27
T E S T E S 227 89 Filipa Rodrigues ACRM M 40 00:52:37
T E S T E S 228 428 Clara Mina CAVF M 60 00:52:38
T E S T E S 229 1046 Joana Paulo GRFB M 35 00:52:51
T E S T E S 230 661 Alexandra Neves CPA-S M 40 00:53:21
T E S T E S 231 405 Liliana Gonçalves CASHM M 40 00:53:33
T E S T E S 232 1478 Ana Pereira SFRAA M 50 00:53:35
T E S T E S 233 82 Ana Veríssimo ACRM M 40 00:53:37
T E S T E S 234 559 Lisa Vieira CDQ M 35 00:53:45
T E S T E S 235 1514 Susana Duarte SSTSJM M 50 00:53:53
T E S T E S 236 161 Elsa Oliveira ADPALM M 55 00:54:06
T E S T E S 237 1020 Fátima Barros GJVP M 45 00:54:11
T E S T E S 238 479 Rita Guedes CBA-S M 40 00:54:11
T E S T E S 239 835 Inês Estrada GAUB SEN 00:54:12
T E S T E S 240 1128 Daniela Costa LFC-F SUB-23 00:54:22
T E S T E S 241 683 Sílvia Costa CPA-S M 35 00:54:26
T E S T E S 242 1660 Isabel Ferreira VRV M 50 00:54:43
T E S T E S 243 497 Filipa Ferro CBAM M 45 00:54:47
T E S T E S 244 674 Mónica Branco CPA-S M 35 00:54:48
T E S T E S 245 444 Cláudia Mendes CBA-S M 45 00:54:51
T E S T E S 246 429 Conceição Rodrigues CAVF M 60 00:54:54
T E S T E S 247 1685 Ana Barbara ALGR M 50 00:54:56
T E S T E S 248 758 Sofia Mascarenhas CUI SEN 00:55:02
T E S T E S 249 1277 Patrícia Pinho NPCAD M 40 00:55:03
T E S T E S 250 643 Teresa Ventura CLAC M 40 00:55:04
T E S T E S 251 1606 Tânia Freitas UAP M 45 00:55:06
T E S T E S 252 884 Filomena Santos GDA M 60 00:55:14
T E S T E S 253 453 Joana Garcia CBA-S M 35 00:55:18
T E S T E S 254 563 Susana Sobral CDQ M 50 00:55:27
T E S T E S 255 534 Alzira Sobral CCRAM M 60 00:55:28
T E S T E S 256 1208 Susana Fernandes NAZA M 40 00:55:31
T E S T E S 257 1226 Jéssica Silva NBA SUB-20 00:55:46
T E S T E S 258 610 Elsa Bruxelas CFB M 60 00:55:53
T E S T E S 259 940 Gabriela Santos GDMATA M 45 00:55:53
T E S T E S 260 879 Mariana Oliveira GCB SEN 00:55:59
T E S T E S 261 159 Cristina Cunha ADPALM M 50 00:56:03
T E S T E S 262 1142 Ana Neto LPSC M 45 00:56:05
T E S T E S 263 781 Isabel Nunes ELCT M 50 00:56:21
T E S T E S 264 1127 Ana Reis LFC-F SEN 00:56:21
T E S T E S 265 508 Paula Soares CBAM M 50 00:56:28
T E S T E S 266 515 Mónica Pais CBCB M 40 00:56:35
T E S T E S 267 1591 Ana Macedo UAP M 50 00:56:39
T E S T E S 268 87 Cátia Rodrigues ACRM M 40 00:56:40
T E S T E S 269 530 Emília Borges CCDS M 60 00:56:52
T E S T E S 270 1521 Ana Grácio THA M 35 00:56:57
T E S T E S 271 539 Rosa Afonso CCRAM M 55 00:57:18
T E S T E S 272 676 Paula Feitor CPA-S M 50 00:57:28
T E S T E S 273 738 Juliana Alves CSJSC M 35 00:58:02
T E S T E S 274 1522 Ana Martins THA SEN 00:58:08
T E S T E S 275 1344 Isabel Ribeiro RUNRIVER M 35 00:58:18
T E S T E S 276 826 Carine Moreira GAUB SEN 00:58:25
T E S T E S 278 483 Susana Rosa CBA-S SEN 00:58:37
T E S T E S 279 493 Ana Pauleta CBAM M 45 00:58:38
T E S T E S 280 474 Patrícia Catroga CBA-S M 40 00:58:38
T E S T E S 281 79 Albertina Botelho ACRM M 60 00:58:43
T E S T E S 282 476 Paula Varelas CBA-S M 50 00:58:44
T E S T E S 283 80 Ana Martins ACRM M 45 00:58:45
T E S T E S 284 1686 Virgínia Nascimento AABV M 55 00:58:45
T E S T E S 285 713 Regina Ferreira CPRAB M 55 00:58:49
T E S T E S 286 572 Hermínia Pereira CDSSC M 60 00:59:07
T E S T E S 287 1159 Paula Saraiva LPSC M 50 00:59:13
T E S T E S 288 1251 Alexandra Reboredo NPCAD M 55 00:59:19
T E S T E S 289 240 Vanda Augusto ANE M 65 00:59:31
T E S T E S 290 964 Cecília Almeida GDRG M 40 01:00:08
T E S T E S 291 475 Paula Gomes CBA-S M 50 01:00:29
T E S T E S 292 948 Silvia Moraes GDMATA M 60 01:00:36 (X)
T E S T E S 293 1161 Rita Mina LPSC M 50 01:01:04
T E S T E S 294 939 Dulce Leal GDMATA M 45 01:01:04
T E S T E S 295 943 Ilda Sá GDMATA M 50 01:01:42
T E S T E S 296 468 Mara Lavrador CBA-S M 40 01:01:57
T E S T E S 297 95 Mariana Soares ACRM M 70 01:02:44
T E S T E S 298 984 Vera Jesus GDRJR SEN 01:03:44
T E S T E S 299 1673 Fátima Almeida IND-LX M 60 01:04:19
T E S T E S 300 1252 Conceição Morais NPCAD M 55 01:04:42
T E S T E S 301 507 Patricia Pedro CBAM M 55 01:04:52
T E S T E S 302 892 Raquel Cruz GDAREN SEN 01:05:20
T E S T E S 303 452 Jazelina Gomes CBA-S M 40 01:05:44
T E S T E S 304 289 Carla Silva BARBARIS M 60 01:05:55
T E S T E S 305 247 Margarida Ramalho ARALF M 35 01:06:20
T E S T E S 306 621 Maria Sebastião CFB M 35 01:06:37
T E S T E S 307 642 Mónica Ventura CLAC M 40 01:07:21
T E S T E S 308 536 Joaquina Flores CCRAM M 80 01:10:03
T E S T E S 309 86 Carina Albuquerque ACRM M 35 01:10:28
T E S T E S 310 656 Paula Gomes CLX M 45 01:11:35
T E S T E S DNS 1101 Mónica Machado IND-S M 45 01:14:20
T E S T E S 311 544 Odeta Cruz CCRPM M 55 01:16:27
T E S T E S 312 1235 Madalena Meneses NBA SUB-20 01:17:44
T E S T E S 313 1223 Francisca Ferreira NBA SUB-20 01:17:46
T E S T E S 314 1025 Patrícia Sousa GJVP M 35 01:18:16
T E S T E S 315 640 Érica Gouveia CLAC SUB-20 01:24:29